Product

HomeProductUncategorizedOil Soluble Extract

Oil Soluble Extract

Pure Moringa Extract Has Been Used For Thousands Of Years For The Many Unique And Diverse Benefits It Provides. From Ancient Egypt To Famous Actors And Models Today, Moringa Oil, Also Known As Ben Oil, Has Long Been An Insider’s Secret To Great Skin And Hair. Much Like Our 100% Natural Moringa Powder We Have Worked Hard And Searched Far And Wide To Bring You The Finest Moringa Oil In The World. The Best Moringa Oil Starts With Moringa Seeds From Moringa Trees That Are Given The Time To Mature And Seed Without Being Used For Moringa Leaves Or Powder. We Are Known To Be One Of The Most Promising Exporters Of Human Grade Virgin Moringa Oil For Various Applications.

Specification

Product Name Oil Soluble Extract
Type Herbal
Form Liquid
Grade Cosmetic Grade
Soluble In Oil
Features Good Quality, Non Harmful
Packaging As Per Client Requirement
MOQ 10 Litter
OEM Service Available
ODM Service Available
Certificates FSSAI, GMP
Shelf Life 2 Years
Country Of Origin India
Category: